General Preparatory Game Rosters (WVYSL Teams)

PFA 07G LEONESA (WVYSL)

LEONESA (WVYSL) – MATCH 1
vs AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning
Les Schwab Sports Park
9/8, 3:00 PM

ROSTER
Bailey, Charlotte
Berger, Lily
Davis, Lucy
De Lee, Kegan
De Lee, Rowan
Hart, Emma
Johnson, Julia
Jones, Caroline
Larson, Stella
Larson, Phoebe
Rincon, Sofia
Schroffner, Gina
Tieman, Alora
Chavez , Daniella

LEONESA (WVYSL) – MATCH 2
vs CFC Timbers GU13 Bee
Les Schwab Sports Park
9/15, 10:00 AM

ROSTER
Bailey, Charlotte
Berger, Lily
Davis, Lucy
De Lee, Kegan
De Lee, Rowan
Hart, Emma
Johnson, Julia
Larson, Phoebe
Larson, Stella
Leonard, Kylie
Rincon, Sofia
Schroffner, Gina
Tieman, Alora

LEONESA (WVYSL) – MATCH 3
vs CFC Timbers GU13 Mercado
Les Schwab Sports Park
9/15, 1:00 PM

ROSTER
Bailey, Charlotte
Berger, Lily
Chavez, Daniela
Davis, Lucy
Hart, Emma
Johnson, Julia
Jones, Caroline
Larson, Stella
Larson, Phoebe
Rincon, Sofia
Ritter, Natalie
Schroffner, Gina
Tieman, Alora

LEONESA (WVYSL) – MATCH 4
vs McMinnville Soccer Club – GU12
Les Schwab Sports Park
9/22, 2:30 PM

ROSTER
Bailey, Charlotte
Berger, Lily
Chavez, Daniela
Hart, Emma
Johnson, Julia
Jones, Caroline
Larson, Stella
Larson, Phoebe
Leonard, Kylie
Rincon, Sofia
Ritter, Natalie
Schroffner, Gina
Tieman, Alora

LEONESA (WVYSL) – MATCH 5
vs CFC Timbers U13 Davison
CFC Complex – 08
10/6 Sat 11:30 A

ROSTER
Bailey, Charlotte
Berger, Lily
Chavez, Daniela
Davis, Lucy
Hart, Emma
Johnson, Julia
Jones, Caroline
Larson, Phoebe
Larson, Stella
Rincon, Sofia
Ritter, Natalie
Schroffner, Gina
Tieman, Alora

LEONESA (WVYSL) – MATCH 6
vs YCSC 06G Yellowjackets
Les Schwab Sports Park – Trf2
10/13 Sat 11:30 AM

ROSTER
Bailey, Charlotte
Berger, Lily
Davis, Lucy
De Lee, Kegan
De Lee, Rowan
Hart, Emma
Johnson, Julia
Jones, Caroline
Larson, Phoebe
Larson, Stella
Rincon, Sofia
Schroffner, Gina
Tieman, Alora

LEONESA (WVYSL) – MATCH 7
vs AUFC 07G Hot Shots
Les Schwab Sports Park – Trf2
10/20 Sat 12:00 PM

ROSTER
Bailey, Charlotte
Berger, Lily
Chavez, Daniela
Davis, Lucy
Hart, Emma
Johnson, Julia
Jones, Caroline
Larson, Phoebe
Larson, Stella
Rincon, Sofia
Ritter, Natalie
Schroffner, Gina
Tieman, Alora

LEONESA (WVYSL) – MATCH 8
vs CFC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello
CFC Soccer Complex – 08
10/27 Sat 12:00 PM

ROSTER
Bailey, Charlotte
Berger, Lily
Chavez, Daniela
Davis, Lucy
Hart, Emma
Johnson, Julia
Kegan, De Lee
Larson, Phoebe
Larson, Stella
Rincon, Sofia
Rowan De Lee
Schroffner, Gina
Tieman, Alora

 

PFA 06G FORCA (WVYSL)

FORCA (WVYSL) – MATCH 1
vs CFC Timbers GU13 Saltarello
Les Schwab Sports Park
9/22, 4:00 PM

ROSTER
Burgess, Camilla
Clever, Molly
Donahue, Amari
Filipe, Kuna
Fricke, Caroline
Kranzush, Emily
Kranzush, Lauren
McKillop, Reece
Montes, Gabriella
Priaulx, Kolbi
Rodriguez, Sophia
Starr, Avary
Wamsley, Emma

FORCA (WVYSL) – MATCH 2
vs CFC Timbers GU13 Saltarello
Les Schwab Sports Park
9/22, 4:00 PM

ROSTER
Andrus, Mattie
Burgess, Camilla
Detmer, Cadence
Fricke, Caroline
Gaskill, Maggie
Hanna-Yampolsky, Rachel
Hopkins, Miranda
Hobbs, Makennah
Sluga, Adri
Starr, Avary
Vogt, Zeeta
Wamsley, Emma
Zeigler, Brynn

FORCA (WVYSL) – MATCH 3
vs CFC Timbers GU13 Saltarello
Les Schwab Sports Park
9/22, 4:00 PM

ROSTER
Burgess, Camilla
Detmer, Cadence
Donahue, Amari
Engelhardt, Skylar
Filipe, Kuna
Fricke, Caroline
Gaskill, Maggie
Hanna-Yampolsky, Rachel
McKillop, Reece
Hopkins, Miranda
Lopez, Ellie
Priaulx, Kolbi
Wamsley, Emma
Zeigler, Brynn

FORCA (WVYSL) – MATCH 4
vs CFC Timbers GU13 Saltarello
Les Schwab Sports Park
9/22, 4:00 PM

ROSTER
Burgess, Camilla
Detmer, Cadence
Donahue, Amari
Fricke, Caroline
Gaskill, Maggie
Hopkins, Miranda
Kranzush, Emily
Kranzush, Lauren
Montes, Gabriella
Rodriguez, Sophia
Sluga, Adri
Starr, Avary
Vogt, Zeeta
Wamsley, Emma

FORCA (WVYSL) – MATCH 5
vs CFC Timbers Girls U13 Bee
CFC Complex trfB
10/7 Sun 11:00AM

ROSTER
Burgess, Camilla
Detmer, Cadence
Donahue, Amari
Engelhardt, Skylar
Filipe, Kuna
Fricke, Caroline
Gaskill, Maggie
Hanna-Yampolsky, Rachel
McKillop, Reece
Priaulx, Kolbi
Sluga, Adri
Avary, Starr
Wamsley, Emma

FORCA (WVYSL) – MATCH 6
vs AUFC 07G Hot Shots
Les Schwab Sports Park – Trf4
10/14 Sun 1:30 PM

ROSTER
Andrus, Mattie
Burgess, Camilla
Donahue, Amari
Filipe, Kuna
Fricke, Caroline
Gaskill, Maggie
Hopkins, Miranda
Montes, Gabriella
Priaulx, Kolbi
Starr, Avary
Vogt, Zeeta
Wamsley, Emma
Zeigler, Brynn

FORCA (WVYSL) – MATCH 7
vs CFC Timber Girls U13 Davison
Les Schwab Sports Park – Trf2
10/20 Sat 3:00 PM

ROSTER
Burgess, Camilla
Donahue, Amari
Fricke, Caroline
Hanna-Yampolsky, Rachel
Hobbs, Makennah
Hopkins, Miranda
Kranzush, Emily
Kranzush, Lauren
Lopez, Ellie
McKillop, Reece
Starr, Avary
Vogt, Zeeta
Wamsley, Emma

FORCA (WVYSL) – MATCH 8
vs McMinnville Soccer Club – GU12
Joe Dancer Park – 11
10/27 Sat 11:00 PM

ROSTER
Burgess, Camilla
Clever, Molly
Detmer, Cadence
Engelhardt, Skylar
Fricke, Caroline
Gaskill, Maggie
Kranzush, Emily
Kranzush, Lauren
Lopez, Ellie
Montes, Gabriella
Vogt, Zeeta
Walmsley, Emma
Zeigler, Brynn

 

PFA 05G INVICTA (WVYSL)

INVICTA (WVYSL) – MATCH 1
vs CFC Dieker
9/9 10am @ Capital FC Soccer Complex

ROSTER
Adams, Meron
Booth, Jillian
Boulanger, Giavonna
Geyer, Tressa
Henderson, Alexa
Herman, Sophia
Hollingshead, Abigail
Houlihan, Mackenzie
Irons, Lendsey
Murashige, Leela
Neef, Kendyl
Stiegeler, Jaycee
Travis, Payton
Valentine, Zoe
Walker, Lilian

INVICTA (WVYSL) – MATCH 2
vs Woodburn FC 04G Strikers
9/15 1130am @ LSSP

ROSTER
Adams, Meron
Berger, Heather
Bloomfeldt, Madelyn
Boulanger, Giavonna
Brotz, Hattie
Feldman, Marley
Halleman, Sabrina
Henderson, Alexa
Herman, Sophia
Hollingshead, Abigail
Huling, Eloise
Irons, Lendsey
Jorgensen, Paige
Murashige, Leela
Stiegeler, Jaycee
Travis, Payton
Valentine, Zoe
Woodke, Madelyn

INVICTA (WVYSL) – MATCH 3
vs CFC Timbers GU15 Sorem
9/22 1030am @ Geer Park

ROSTER
Adams, Meron
Berger, Heather
Bloomfeldt, Madelyn
Boulanger, Giavonna
Brotz, Hattie
Feldman, Marley
Halleman, Sabrina
Henderson, Alexa
Herman, Sophia
Hollingshead, Abigail
Huling, Eloise
Irons, Lendsey
Jorgensen, Paige
Stiegeler, Jaycee
Travis, Payton
Valentine, Zoe
Walker, Lilian
Woodke, Madelyn

INVICTA (WVYSL) – MATCH 4
vs AUFC 04G Springfield Thunder
9/29 10am @ LSSP

ROSTER
Bloomfeldt, Madelyn
Boulanger, Giavonna
Bramel, Ellen
Fricke, Lydia
Halleman, Sabrina
Hollingshead, Abigail
Houlihan, Mackenzie
Jorgensen, Paige
Murashige, Leela
Neef, Kendyl
Priaulx, Kendal
Rodriguez, Gabriela
Stiegeler, Jaycee
Travis, Payton
Valentine, Zoe
Woodke, Madelyn
Yellowtail, Megan

INVICTA (WVYSL) – MATCH 5
vs CFC Timbers GU15 Sorem
10/6 230pm @ LSSP

ROSTER
Aumack, Lupine
Baker-Fones, Madelyn
Boulanger, Giavonna
Brotz, Hattie
feldman, marley
Fricke, Lydia
Henderson, Alexa
Hollingshead, Abigail
Huling, Eloise
Irons, Lendsey
Murashige, Leela
Neef, Kendyl
Stiegeler, Jaycee
Travis, Payton
Valentine, Zoe
Walker, Lilian
Woodke, Madelyn

INVICTA (WVYSL) – MATCH 6
vs CFC Dieker
10/7 130pm @ LSSP

ROSTER
Adams, Meron
Berger, Heather
Bloomfeldt, Madelyn
Booth, Jillian
Boulanger, Giavonna
Bramel, Ellen
Geyer, Tressa
Halleman, Sabrina
Herman, Sophia
Hollingshead, Abigail
Houlihan, Mackenzie
Rodriguez, Gabriela
Stiegeler, Jaycee
Travis, Payton
Valentine, Zoe
Yellowtail, Megan

INVICTA (WVYSL) – MATCH 7
vs AUFC 04G Springfield Thunder
10/20 1030am @ LSSP

ROSTER
Bloomfeldt, Madelyn
Boulanger, Giavonna
Bramel, Ellen
Brotz, Hattie
feldman, marley
Halleman, Sabrina
Henderson, Alexa
Herman, Sophia
Murashige, Leela
Neef, Kendyl
Stiegeler, Jaycee
Travis, Payton
Valentine, Zoe
Walker, Lilian
Yellowtail, Megan

INVICTA (WVYSL) – MATCH 8
@ Woodburn FC
10/27 430pm @ Centennial Park

ROSTER
Bauman, Brynn
Bloomfeldt, Madelyn
Boulanger, Giavonna
Halleman, Sabrina
Henderson, Alexa
Herman, Sophia
Hollingshead, Abigail
Huling, Eloise
Irons, Lendsey
Jorgensen, Paige
Murashige, Leela
Stiegeler, Jaycee
Travis, Payton
Valentine, Zoe
Walker, Lilian
Woodke, Madelyn

 

PFA 07B LIBERTAS (WVYSL)

LIBERTAS (WVYSL) – MATCH 1
vs AYSO Surf
Les Schwab Sports Park
Sep 8th, 4:00pm

ROSTER
Bauer, Caleb
Box, Charles
Callahan, Tegan
DeFreest, Nicolai
Ganakis-smith, Alexander
Kelly, Ariyeh
Lin, Robin
Loser, Brady
Ranstad, Beringer
Sayre, Hayden
Spain, Mason
Thomas, Jackson

LIBERTAS (WVYSL) – MATCH 2
vs McMinnville
Les Schwab Sports Park
Sep 9th, 2:30 pm

ROSTER
Bagwell, Hunter
Bauer, Caleb
Box, Charles
Callahan, Tegan
DeFreest, Nicolai
Ganakis-smith, Alexander
Lindsey, Ridge
Loser, Brady
Ranstad, Beringer
Sayre, Hayden
Spain, Mason
Thomas, Jackson
Tilson, Owen

LIBERTAS (WVYSL) – MATCH 3
vs CFC
CFC Complex
Sep 15th, 12:00 pm

ROSTER
Bagwell, Hunter
Box, Charles
Callahan, Tegan
DeFreest, Nicolai
Ganakis-smith, Alexander
Kelly, Ariyeh
Lin, Robin
Loser, Brady
Sayre, Hayden
Spain, Mason
Thomas, Jackson
Tilson, Owen

LIBERTAS (WVYSL) – MATCH 4
vs CFC
Les Schwab Sports Park
Sep 22nd, 11:30 am

ROSTER
Bagwell, Hunter
Bauer, Caleb
Box, Charles
Callahan, Tegan
DeFreest, Nicolai
Ganakis-smith, Alexander
Lin, Robin
Lindsey, Ridge
Ranstad, Beringer
Sayre, Hayden
Spain, Mason
Thomas, Jackson

LIBERTAS (WVYSL) – MATCH 5
AUFC
West Albany HS
Sep 29th, 4:30 pm

ROSTER
Bagwell, Hunter
Bauer, Caleb
Box, Charles
Callahan, Tegan
DeFreest, Nicolai
Ganakis-smith, Alexander
Lindsey, Ridge
Ranstad, Beringer
Sayre, Hayden
Spain, Mason
Thomas, Jackson
Tilson, Owen

LIBERTAS (WVYSL) – MATCH 6
CFC Timbers
Les Schwab Sports Park
Oct 6th, 2:30 pm

ROSTER
Bauer, Caleb
Box, Charles
Callahan, Tegan
DeFreest, Nicolai
Ganakis-smith, Alexander
Kelly, Ariyeh
Lin, Robin
Loser, Brady
Sayre, Hayden
Spain, Mason
Thomas, Jackson
Tilson, Owen

LIBERTAS (WVYSL) – MATCH 7
AUFC Liverpool
West Albany HS
Oct 13th, 3:00 pm

ROSTER
Bagwell, Hunter
Callahan, Tegan
DeFreest, Nicolai
Ganakis-smith, Alexander
Kelly, Ariyeh
Lin, Robin
Lindsey, Ridge
Loser, Brady
Ranstad, Beringer
Sayre, Hayden
Spain, Mason
Thomas, Jackson

LIBERTAS (WVYSL) – MATCH 8
CFC Timbers
CFC Complex
Oct 27th, 3:00pm

ROSTER
Bagwell, Hunter
Bauer, Caleb
Box, Charles
Callahan, Tegan
DeFreest, Nicolai
Ganakis-smith, Alexander
Kelly, Ariyeh
Lin, Robin
Lindsey, Ridge
Loser, Brady
Ranstad, Beringer
Sayre, Hayden
Spain, Mason
Thomas, Jackson

 

PFA 06B FENIX BLUE (WVYSL)

FENIX BLUE (WVYSL) – MATCH 1
vs CFC
Les Schwab Sports Park
Sep 8th, 1:30 pm

ROSTER
Aguero, Cohen
Branch, Rowan
Briggs, Alexander
Hakki, Mason
Huffman, Raith
Macdonald, David
Norby, Trent
Peterman, Alex
Renich, Remy
Saunders, Grady
Williams, Jack
Woodman, Cole
Zanotto, Noah

FENIX BLUE (WVYSL) – MATCH 2
vs CFC
CFC Complex
Sep 15th, 1:30 pm

ROSTER
Branch, Rowan
Briggs, Alexander
Guerrero, Christian
Hakki, Mason
Huffman, Raith
Kennedy, Brodrick
Macdonald, David
McLaughlin, Sam
Norby, Trent
Peterman, Alex
Renich, Remy
Williams, Jack
Woodman, Cole
Zanotto, Noah

FENIX BLUE (WVYSL) – MATCH 3
vs Fenix Red
Les Schwab Sports Park
Sep 22nd 10:00 am

ROSTER
Atkerson, Alexander
Branch, Rowan
Briggs, Alexander
Hakki, Mason
Kierstead, Brady
Macdonald, David
McLaughlin, Sam
Norby, Trent
Peterman, Alex
Renich, Remy
Saunders, Grady
Williams, Jack
Woodman, Cole
Zanotto, Noah

FENIX BLUE (WVYSL) – MATCH 4
AUFC
West Albany HS
Sep 29th, 3:00 pm

ROSTER
Aguero, Cohen
Atkerson, Alex
Branch, Rowan
Briggs, Alexander
Huffman, Raith
Johnson, Juleon
Kierstead, Brady
Norby, Trent
Peterman, Alex
Renich, Remy
Saunders, Grady
Williams Jack
Woodman, Cole
Zanotto, Noah
Hakki, Mason

FENIX BLUE (WVYSL) – MATCH 5
vs CFC
Les Schwab Sports Park
Sep 30th, 12:00 pm

ROSTER
Aguero, Cohen
Branch, Rowan
Briggs, Alexander
Hakki, Mason
Huffman, Raith
Kierstead, Brady
Macdonald, David
Norby, Trent
Peterman, Alex
Renich, Remy
Saunders, Grady
Williams, Jack
Woodman, Cole
Zanotto, Noah

FENIX BLUE (WVYSL) – MATCH 6
CFC Timbers
Les Schwab Sports Park
Oct 6th, 11:30am

ROSTER
Branch, Rowan
Briggs, Alexander
Guerrero, Christian
Hakki, Mason
Johnson, Juleon
Macdonald, David
McLaughlin, Sam
Norby, Trent
Peterman, Alex
Renich, Remy
Saunders, Grady
Williams, Jack
Woodman, Cole
Zanotto, Noah

FENIX BLUE (WVYSL) – MATCH 7
AUFC Ajax
West Albany HS
Oct 13th, 4:30pm

ROSTER
Atkerson, Alex
Branch, Rowan
Briggs, Alexander
Hakki, Mason
Huffman, Raith
Johnson, Juleon
Kennedy, Brody
Kierstead, Brady
McLaughlin, Sam
Norby, Trent
Peterman, Alex
Renich, Remy
Williams, Jack
Woodman, Cole
Zanotto, Noah

FENIX BLUE (WVYSL) – MATCH 8
McMinnville Soccer Club
Joe Dancer Park
Oct 27th, 12:30pm

ROSTER
Aguero, Cohen
Atkerson, Alex
Branch, Rowan
Briggs, Alexander
Guerrero, Christian
Hakki, Mason
Johnson, Juleon
Macdonald, David
McLaughlin, Sam
Peterman, Alex
Renich, Remy
Williams, Jack
Woodman, Cole
Zanotto, Noah

 

PFA 06B FENIX RED (WVYSL)

FENIX RED (WVYSL) – MATCH 1
vs CFC
CFC Complex
Sep 8th, 2:30 pm

ROSTER
Birney, Aidan
Heckard, Karch
Hill, Quentin
Hudkins, Mateo
Marzano, Geno
Olson, Asher
Page, Kai
Ruggeri, River
Schwartz, Albert
Scott, Obende
Su-Parker, Burian
Volem, Owen

FENIX RED (WVYSL) – MATCH 2
vs AUFC
West Albany HS
Sep 15th, 3:00 pm

ROSTER
Birney, Aidan
Heckard, Karch
Hill, Quentin
Marzano, Geno
Olson, Asher
Ruggeri, River
Schwartz, Albert
Scott, Obende
Spinks, Alex
Spinks, Ollie
Su-Parker, Burian
Volem, Owen

FENIX RED (WVYSL) – MATCH 3
vs Fenix Blue
Les Schwab Sports Park
Sep 22nd, 10:00 am

ROSTER
Birney, Aidan
Heckard, Karch
Hill, Quentin
Long, Rio
Marzano, Geno
Olson, Asher
Ruggeri, River
Schwartz, Albert
Scott, Obende
Su-Parker, Burian
Villalta Knudsen, Sammy
Volem, Owen

FENIX RED (WVYSL) – MATCH 4
vs CFC
Les Schwab Sports Park
Sep 29th, 1:30 pm

ROSTER
Birney, Aidan
Heckard, Karch
Hill, Quentin
Horn-Johnson, Finnegan
Long, Rio
Marzano, Geno
Olson, Asher
Rubin, Luis
Schwartz, Albert
Spinks, Alex
Spinks, Ollie
Su-Parker, Burian
Villalta Knudsen, Sammy

FENIX RED (WVYSL) – MATCH 5
CFC
Les Schwab Sports Park
Oct 6th, 4:00 pm

ROSTER
Birney, Aidan
Heckard, Karch
Hill, Quentin
Hudkins, Mateo
Long, Rio
Marzano, Geno
Olson, Asher
Paskalev, Zachary
Ruggeri, River
Schwartz, Albert
Spinks, Alex
Spinks, Ollie
Su-Parker, Burian
Volem, Owen

FENIX RED (WVYSL) – MATCH 6
McMinnville Soccer Club
Les Schwab Sports Park
Oct 13th, 10:00am

ROSTER
Birney, Aidan
Heckard, Karch
Hill, Quentin
Horn-Johnson, Finnegan
Hudkins, Mateo
Marzano, Geno
Olson, Asher
Paskalev, Zachary
Ruggeri, River
Scott, Obende
Spinks, Alex
Spinks, Ollie
Su-Parker, Burian
Villalta Knudsen, Sammy

FENIX RED (WVYSL) – MATCH 7
AUFC Ajax
Les Schwab Sports Park
Oct 20th, 1:30 pm

ROSTER
Birney, Aidan
Heckard, Karch
Hill, Quentin
Horn-Johnson, Finnegan
Hudkins, Mateo
Long, Rio
Marzano, Geno
Olson, Asher
Paskalev, Zachary
Ruggeri, River
Schwartz, Albert
Scott, Obende
Su-Parker, Burian
Volem, Owen

FENIX RED (WVYSL) – MATCH 8
CFC Timbers
CFC Complex
Oct 27th, 1:30pm

ROSTER
Birney, Aidan
Heckard, Karch
Hill, Quentin
Horn-Johnson, Finnegan
Hudkins, Mateo
Marzano, Geno
Olson, Asher
Page, Kai
Paskalev, Zachary
Rubin, Luis
Ruggeri, River
Su-Parker, Burian
Villalta Knudsen, Sammy

 

PFA 05B INDEPENDENCIA (WVYSL)

INDEPENDENCIA (WVYSL) – MATCH 1
vs PFA EINTRACHT
Les Schwab Sports Park Turf 3
SUNDAY 9/9 12:00 pm

ROSTER
Alves, Niko
Anderson Dickinson, Aiden
Girvan, Jonah
Jones, Aidan
Kirton, Noah
Koh, Marcus
Kokkeler, Dane
Leonard, Cameron
Lowndes, Adam
Mills, Dorian
Neef, Corbin
Phillips, Owen
Plumb, Kaleb
Sessions, Christopher
Sixkiller, Alvin
Tam, Liam
Villada-Youel, Diego
Wagner, Noah

INDEPENDENCIA (WVYSL) – MATCH 2
vs CAPITAL F.C GOULD
Capital F.c Soccer Complex Field 7
SATURDAY 9/15 3:00 pm

ROSTER
Alves, Niko
Anderson Dickinson, Aiden
Feldman, Zane
Girvan, Jonah
Jones, Aidan
Kirton, Noah
Kokkeler, Dane
Lowndes, Adam
Lusher, Layne
Mills, Dorian
Neef, Corbin
Phillips, Owen
Ruddick, Griffin
Sessions, Christopher
Wagner, Noah
Walling, Ari
Walling, Leo
Young, Jackson

INDEPENDENCIA (WVYSL) – MATCH 3
vs A.Y.S.O RIPTIDE
Adams Elementary School Field 141
SATURDAY 9/22 4:30 pm

ROSTER
Alves, Niko
Anderson Dickinson, Aiden
Chase, Cohen
Darland, Tucker
Feldman, Zane
Girvan, Jonah
Jacobson, Kaden
Jones, Aidan
Kokkeler, Dane
Leonard, Cameron
Lowndes, Adam
Mills, Dorian
Parzuchowski, Tomas
Plumb, Kaleb
Prince, Makena
Sessions, Christopher
Villada-Youel, Diego
Young, Jackson

INDEPENDENCIA (WVYSL) – MATCH 4
vs CAPITAL F.C NORTON
Les schwab Sports Park Turf 3
9/29/ 11:30 am

ROSTER
Anderson Dickinson, Aiden
Chase, Cohen
Feldman, Zane
Girvan, Jonah
Jacobson, Kaden
Kirton, Noah
Koh, Marcus
Kokkeler, Dane
Lowndes, Adam
Mills, Dorian
Parzuchowski, Tomas
Phillips, Owen
Plumb, Kaleb
Prince, Makena
Ruddick, Griffin
Sessions, Christopher
Woodrich, Max
Young, Jackson

INDEPENDENCIA (WVYSL) – MATCH 5
vs AYSO
@ Home LSSP Turf 4
SATURDAY, 10/6 4:00 p.m

ROSTER
Anderson Dickinson, Aiden
Girvan, Jonah
Jones, Aidan
Kirton, Noah
Koh, Marcus
Kokkeler, Dane
Lowndes, Adam
Mills, Dorian
Neef, Corbin
Parzuchowski, Tomas
Phillips, Owen
Plumb, Kaleb
Prince, Makena
Sessions, Christopher
Sixkiller, Alvin
Villada-Youel, Diego
Woodrich, Max
Young, Jackson

INDEPENDENCIA (WVYSL) – MATCH 6
vs A.U.F.C STRIKE
@HOME (L.S.S.P),TURF 4
SATURDAY, 10/13

ROSTER
Anderson Dickinson, Aiden
Chase, Cohen
Girvan, Jonah
Jacobson, Kaden
Jones, Aidan
Kirton, Noah
Koh, Marcus
Kokkeler, Dane
Leonard, Cameron
Lowndes, Adam
Mills, Dorian
Parzuchowski, Tomas
Plumb, Kaleb
Ruddick, Griffin
Sessions, Christopher
Sixkiller, Alvin
Tam, Liam
Wagner, Noah

INDEPENDENCIA (WVYSL) – MATCH 7
v.s Capital F.C
@ Home LSSP Turf 3
SUNDAY, 10/14 1:30 p.m

ROSTER
Alves, Niko
Anderson Dickinson, Aiden
Chase, Cohen
Darland, Tucker
Feldman, Zane
Girvan, Jonah
Jones, Aidan
Koh, Marcus
Kokkeler, Dane
Lowndes, Adam
Lusher, Layne
Mills, Dorian
Prince, Makena
Sessions, Christopher
Sixkiller, Alvin
Tam, Liam
Wagner, Noah
Young, Jackson

INDEPENDENCIA (WVYSL) – MATCH 8
vs CAPITAL SADLER
@ GEER PARK
SATURDAY, 10/27 9:00 am

ROSTER
Alves, Niko
Anderson Dickinson, Aiden
Feldman, Zane
Girvan, Jonah
Jacobson, Kaden
Jones, Aidan
Koh, Marcus
Kokkeler, Dane
Leonard, Cameron
Lowndes, Adam
Mills, Dorian
Neef, Corbin
Phillips, Owen
Plumb, Kaleb
Ruddick, Griffin
Sessions, Christopher
Tam, Liam
Wagner, Noah

 

PFA 04B EINTRACHT (WVYSL)

EINTRACHT (WVYSL) – MATCH 1
vs PFA INDEPENDENCIA
Les Schwab Sports Park Turf 3
SUNDAY 9/9 12:00 pm

ROSTER
Bisnaire-Wakeham, Julien
Breech, Mateo
Champion, Benjamin
Clements, Elias
Coffman, Jackson
Darden, Shea
Detzler, Ryland
Ferrell, Gavin
Harris, Alex
Hartford, Kolby
Lancy, Elijah
Liebhardt, Gibson
Martin, Jax
Morgan, Elliott
Murashige, Amani
Nunez, Taylor
Olton, Kieryn
Peacor, William

EINTRACHT (WVYSL) – MATCH 2
vs CAPITAL F.C SADLER
Les Schwab Sports Park Turf 3
SATURDAY 9/15 1:00 pm

ROSTER
Akhtar, Amaan
Bisnaire-Wakeham, Julien
Breech, Mateo
Champion, Benjamin
Clements, Elias
Darden, Shea
Donahue, Koah
Ferrell, Gavin
Harris, Alex
Lancy, Elijah
Liebhardt, Gibson
Martin, Jax
Murashige, Amani
Nunez, Taylor
Olsen, Gabe
Olton, Kieryn
Peacor, William
Prieto, Moises

EINTRACHT (WVYSL) – MATCH 3
vs A.Y.S.O RIPTIDE
Les Schwab Sports Park Turf 4
SUNDAY 9/16 1:30 pm

ROSTER
Bisnaire-Wakeham, Julien
Breech, Mateo
Champion, Benjamin
Clements, Elias
Coffman, Jackson
Darden, Shea
Ferrell, Gavin
Harris, Alex
Hartford, Kolby
Lancy, Elijah
Liebhardt, Gibson
Martin, Jax
Morgan, Elliott
Murashige, Amani
Nunez, Taylor
Olsen, Gabe
Olton, Kieryn
Peacor, William

EINTRACHT (WVYSL) – MATCH 4
vs A.U.F.C STRIKE
Les Schwab Sports Park Turf 3
SUNDAY 9/30 3:00 pm

ROSTER
Bisnaire-Wakeham, Julien
Breech, Mateo
Champion, Benjamin
Clements, Elias
Darden, Shea
Detzler, Ryland
Donahue, Koah
Ferrell, Gavin
Harris, Alex
Lancy, Elijah
Liebhardt, Gibson
Martin, Jax
Miller, Jackson
Murashige, Amani
Nunez, Taylor
Olton, Kieryn
Peacor, William
Williamson, Gavin

EINTRACHT (WVYSL) – MATCH 5
vs CAPITAL TIMBERS GOULD
@ Home (LSSP Turf 4)
SATURDAY, 10/6 1:00 p.m

ROSTER
Bisnaire-Wakeham, Julien
Breech, Mateo
Champion, Benjamin
Clements, Elias
Coffman, Jackson
Darden, Shea
Detzler, Ryland
Ferrell, Gavin
Harris, Alex
Lancy, Elijah
Liebhardt, Gibson
Martin, Jax
Morgan, Elliott
Murashige, Amani
Nunez, Taylor
Olton, Kieryn
Peacor, William
Williamson, Gavin

EINTRACHT (WVYSL) – MATCH 6
vs A.Y.S.O TSUNAMI
@Adams Elementary,Field 141
SATURDAY, 10/20

ROSTER
Akhtar, Amaan
Bisnaire-Wakeham, Julien
Breech, Mateo
Champion, Benjamin
Clements, Elias
Coffman, Jackson
Darden, Shea
Donahue, Koah
Ferrell, Gavin
Harris, Alex
Hartford, Kolby
Lancy, Elijah
Liebhardt, Gibson
Martin, Jax
Murashige, Amani
Nunez, Taylor
Olton, Kieryn
Peacor, William

EINTRACHT (WVYSL) – MATCH 7
vs CAPITAL F.C
@ Capital Field 7
SUNDAY, 10/21 3:00p.m

ROSTER
Bisnaire-Wakeham, Julien
Breech, Mateo
Champion, Benjamin
Clements, Elias
Darden, Shea
Donahue, Koah
Ferrell, Gavin
Harris, Alex
Hartford, Kolby
Lancy, Elijah
Liebhardt, Gibson
Martin, Jax
Murashige, Amani
Nunez, Taylor
Olsen, Gabe
Olton, Kieryn
Peacor, William
Williamson, Gavin

EINTRACHT (WVYSL) – MATCH 8
vs Capital
@ Geer Park East field
SATURDAY, 10/27 10:30 a.m

ROSTER
Bisnaire-Wakeham, Julien
Breech, Mateo
Champion, Benjamin
Clements, Elias
Darden, Shea
Detzler, Ryland
Donahue, Koah
Ferrell, Gavin
Harris, Alex
Lancy, Elijah
Liebhardt, Gibson
Martin, Jax
Miller, Jackson
Murashige, Amani
Nunez, Taylor
Olsen, Gabe
Olton, Kieryn
Prieto, Moises